Animal Waste in a Park Open

Tufts Park Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13630225

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Animal Waste in a Park

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Playing flag football the the park stepping in dog poop all over the park saw dogs off leash can u help please thank you

also asked...
Q. Please provide the name and/or address of the park. Example: Carr Park - Winslow Avenue
A. Tufts park

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.