Acknowledged by: Gilbert 311

Commercial Trash & Recycling (Missed Pickup) Acknowledged

75 E Civic Center Dr Gilbert, AZ, 85296, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13634505

Submitted To:

Residential Issues

Category:

Trash & Recycling - Other

Viewed:

224 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2022-38192

Description

Bulk trash was supposed to be picked up today. It's Halloween and there are piles of large trash in front of homes. Please come through and pick it up. This should have been scheduled a different day if your intent was not to do it today. Thank you.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.