Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Catch Basin Not Taking Water Acknowledged

101 Prescott St Worcester MA 01605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13636557

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Catch Basin Not Taking Water

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

ok

Description

Stress test - please ignore.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.