Pothole Repair Archived

1308 Brooks St. Ann Arbor, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3280

Issue ID:

1364674

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Pothole repair

Viewed:

442 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

275294

Description

Decayed road with pothole.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.