Acknowledged by: Jersey City, NJ

Tree Pruning Request Acknowledged

40 Condict St Jersey City, New Jersey, 07306 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13646899

Submitted To:

Trees

Category:

Tree Pruning Request

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

West Side

Reported:

on

Description

A constituent called to report that the tree in front of their property is overgrown and needs to be trimmed.

also asked...
Q. Street Sweeping Days
A. Monday & Thursday
Q. Street Sweeping Hours:
A. 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.