Illegal Dumping Archived

6156-6198 Hillmont Drive Oakland, CA 94605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1365921

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

773 times

Neighborhood:

Millsmont

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

551179

Description

Easy chair on corner


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.