Acknowledged by: City of Fitchburg, MA

Pothole Acknowledged

157-209 Columbus St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13660604

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Columbus St beyond Oak Hill Rd has some potholes that need attention please.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.