Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Parks & Trails - Other Concerns Acknowledged

E 10000 S & S Rockview Dr Sandy, UT, 84092, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

13662740

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Parks & Trails - Other Concerns

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

358847

Description

Damage to fence along 10000 S in the area of Rockview Drive. Resident believes it our fence. Brad Ford 801-935-7098


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.