Illegal Dumping Archived

967 30th Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1367079

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

188 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

551268

Description

Tons of shopping carts and garbage. Taken up the corner and overrunning the street. On the corner of Myrtle Street and 30th Street.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Anonymous (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.