Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Acknowledged

450 Auto Center Dr Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13671181

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues)

Viewed:

264 times

Reported:

on

Description

Auto Center Drive city sign fell down

also asked...
Q. Type of issue
A. ACCIDENT REPAIR
Q. Pole Number
A. Auto Center Drive & 91 Fwy entrance sign blew off during storm yesterday
Q. What time is the issue occuring?
A. yesterday

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.