Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Arquivado

69 Lunenburg Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Mostrar no Mapa Esconder Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID da Questão:

13676260

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Visto:

17 vezes

Vizinhança:

Fitchburg

Reportado:

em

Descrição

Descrição não fornecida.

também perguntou...
P. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
R. Yard Waste
P. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
R. entire street
P. Please describe what items were missed:
R. yard waste

2 Comentários

Os comentários para as questões arquivadas estão encerrados.