Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

Legros St Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13676416

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Missed TRash/Recycling on Legros St.

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Recycling
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. Street
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Missed TRash/Recycling on Legros St.

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.