Pris en compte par: City of Corona

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues) Reconnu

600–632 S Merrill St Corona CA 92882, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

13677286

Submitted To:

Corona

Catégorie:

Traffic Engineering (Traffic Signal, Traffic flow issues)

Vues:

294 fois

Quartier:

Corona

A signalé:

le

Description

At for intersection of Sixth/Merrill the pedestrian crossing signal lights embedded in the street are not completely lit up after a pedestrian pushes the pedestrian signal. Some lights are out in the street and vehicles are passing through and not stopping as they should when the lights light up in the road.


Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Corona (Membre officiel vérifié)

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.