tagging on utility box Archived

301-387 Florida Avenue Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1367778

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

155 times

Neighborhood:

Ledroit Park

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00315179

Description

near the gas station as pictured


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Ocicatdc@aol.com (Registered User)

  • Patti Garza (Registered User)

  • Ocicatdc@aol.com (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.