Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Street Lights Acknowledged

9400–9428 S 700 E Sandy UT 84070, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13679935

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

358889

Description

Middle traffic signal heading southbound on 700 E at 9400 S has red light out


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.