Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

Lunenburg St & Wilmot St Fitchburg, MA, 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13681606

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Description

Missed yard waste: luneburg st wilmot prescott

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Yard Waste
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. streets
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. Missed yard waste: luneburg st wilmot prescott

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.