Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup Archived

62 Warren St Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13682464

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Missed Trash, Recycling or Yard Waste Pickup

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

missed yard waste

also asked...
Q. Is this for Trash, Recycling, Yard Waste, or More than One
A. Yard Waste
Q. Was your entire street missed or just your address alone?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please describe what items were missed:
A. missed yard waste

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.