Street Sweeping Request Archived

395 Franklin Rd Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13682853

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Street Sweeping Request

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

a plastic shelf got smashed over the road and sidewalk...shards all over

also asked...
Q. Describe location of where sweeping is needed:
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.