Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

E 4th St & S Main St Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13688734

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

78 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Red Ford pickup truck left on 4th street for weeks without moving.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Abandoned Vehicle

4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.