Graffiti on Public Property Archiviato

1-179 Kimball Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts Mostra sulla mappa Nascondi mappa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Segnalatore

ID problema:

1368889

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Graffiti on Public Property

Visualizzato:

528 ore

Vicinato:

Fitchburg

Segnalato:

su

Taggato:

graffiti

Descrizione

Nessuna descrizione riportata.

ha chiesto inoltre...
D. Where is the graffiti located (Ex. Garage, Fence, Wall, etc.)?
R. Tags running along some length of the retaining wall
D. If the graffiti is on a structure, is it on the ground level or above?
R. Ground Level
D. Is the graffiti offensive?
R. no
D. Description
R. Nessuna risposta fornita

3 Commento

I commenti sono chiusi per i problemi archiviati.