Dead Animal Collection Archived

3007 Wade Ave Raleigh, North Carolina, 27607 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13689842

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Dead Animal Collection

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1656823

Description

Dead Deer

also asked...
Q. What type of animal?
A. Deer
Q. Where is it located?
A. entrance to beaver dam trail

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.