Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Inilagay sa Artsibo

139 N Merrill St Corona CA 92882, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

13695059

Submitted To:

Corona

Kategorya:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Tiningnan:

171 beses

Lugar:

Corona

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Overgrown trees along Merrill St. makes the street look really dark and near city light cables. Please trim.


3 Komentos

  • Kinilala City of Corona (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • City of Corona (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isinara City of Corona (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.