Military Banners Archived

130 W Foothill Pkwy Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13697435

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Military Banners

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Military banner damaged by wind At intersection and adjacent to Chevron station


3 Comments

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.