Acknowledged by: City of Bexley

Traffic Signal / Streetlight Acknowledged

665-723 S Remington Rd Bexley, OH, 43209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13697926

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Traffic Signal / Streetlight

Viewed:

2 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

Street light is out on Remington near montrose elementary parking lot

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Streetlight out

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.