Pavement cut out Archived

8120 Riverside Dr N Saint Petersburg, Florida, 33702 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13699801

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Road Surface Repair

Viewed:

106 times

Reported:

on

Description

A PAVEMENT CUTOUT THAT NEEDS TO BE PAVED


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged St Pete Service Center 1 (Verified Official)

  • CSR1 (Verified Official)

  • SPTO Admin 4 (Registered User)

  • Closed SPTO Pavement 1 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.