Item On Public Way - Bulk Archived

172–298 Whitmarsh Ave Worcester MA 01606, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13699958

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Item On Public Way - Bulk

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1528

Description

Box spring on road/ side walk. Has been here for weeks.

also asked...
Q. What is the item?
A. No Answer Given
Q. How long has it been there?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Do you know the source?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Day and time of dumping if known.
A. No Answer Given
Q. If dumped from a vehicle, provide a description of the vehicle. Include make, model and plate number if possible.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is it obstructing traffic or the sidewalk?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.