Area Light Out Archived

133 Abercrombie Rd Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13703284

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Area Light Out

Viewed:

90 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

A Spectrum truck/employee came to bury their line this morning and now the street light is not working.

also asked...
Q. Y="Yes"|N="No"
A. Yes

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.