Illegal Dumping Mở

282 Lincoln Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts, 01420 Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID Vấn đề:


Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Danh mục:

Illegal Dumping

Đã xem:

26 lần

Vùng lân cận:


Đã báo cáo:


Mô tả

Caller reports treadmill dumped on side of road. Has called BOH several times to report it but it is still there.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What type of materials were dumped?
Đáp. Other (Explain in Description)
Hỏi. Description
Đáp. Treadmill

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.