Trash in Yard Open

Medina St Chicopee, Massachusetts, 01013 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13704695

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Trash dumping at new parking area at end of bike trail.
Trash has been here for more than one month.

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...