Abandoned Bicycle Archived

75–79 Washington Square E Salem MA 01970, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13709717

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Abandoned Bicycle

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

This bike has been here for 2 yrs, time to bring it inside neighbor


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.