Back of sound school turning into a trash pit Archivé

17 Sea St New Haven, Connecticut Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 9255

ID du Problème:

1371102

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Vues:

5611 fois

Quartier:

City Point

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Rear path behind of Sound School turning into a dumping ground for trash


Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.