Traffic Signal / Streetlight Archived

2664 E Livingston Ave Bexley, OH, 43209, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13716638

Submitted To:

City of Bexley

Category:

Traffic Signal / Streetlight

Viewed:

344 times

Neighborhood:

Bexley

Reported:

on

Description

the streetlight on Chelsea (closest to the north side of Livingston) is out

also asked...
Q. Description of issue
A. Streetlight out

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.