Abandoned Vehicle on Private Property Archived

636 N Wingate St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13717910

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on Private Property

Viewed:

163 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

This Broken Down Truck has been in this same position in the yard for 2 years

also asked...
Q. Please provide vehicle make, model and color.
A. Ford F-150 White Damage to the Truck

3 Comments

  • Wake Forest, NC (Verified Official)

  • Planning - BC (Verified Official)

  • Closed Planning - BC (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.