Acknowledged by: Wake Forest, NC

Missed Yard Waste Acknowledged

1012 Coram Fields Rd Wake Forest NC 27587, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13719938

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Missed Yard Waste

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Bulk pickup of leaves has been missed for
several weeks on Coram Fields Road and other streets in Olde Mill Stream subdivision. Please send the vac truck. Thanks


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.