Illegal Dumping Archived

3211-3399 Wood Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1372243

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1074 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

552018

Description

Dumping


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.