Stop Sign Down/Missing/Damaged Archived

622-698 S Franklin St Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13733295

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Stop Sign Down/Missing/Damaged

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Not a Stop Sign but a parking sign that is laying in the grass. Maybe a car hit it at Franklin Academy 1.
Thanks


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.