Trash in Yard Open

66 Kendall Street Chicopee, Massachusetts, 01020 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13733348

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Trash in Yard

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Description

Open white and yellow trash bags the white one has been out for 3 weeks feeding the animals must smell great

also asked...
Q. Enter the specific address of concern. Example: 1 Moonwalk St. is specific, 1 thru 999 Moonwalk St. is not a valid address.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...