Sidewalk Repair Closed

192-282 Middlegame Way Wake Forest, NC, 27587, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13734919

Submitted To:

Town of Wake Forest

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Wake Forest

Reported:

on

Description

Uneven sidewalks on Middlegame between 98 and Grandmaster Way. Two residents have fallen.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...