Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Curb Repair Acknowledged

7994 11th Ave S Saint Petersburg, Florida, 33707 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13736306

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Curb Repair

Viewed:

45 times

Reported:

on

Description

Curb is damaged and need to be repaired

also asked...
Q. Is the curb made of concrete, granite, or some unknown material?
A. Concrete

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.