Other Archived

Pratt Street Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1373686

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

307 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Continuous traffic in the wrong direction on Pratt Street, Also Police not enforcing resident parking only at the Pratt Street Parking lot. Many Many cars park with no resident parking stickers.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.