Graffiti on Private Property Archived

511 Kimball Street Fitchburg, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1374097

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Graffiti on Private Property

Viewed:

811 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

The front facade is covered in graffiti

also asked...
Q. Where is the graffiti located (Ex. Garage, Fence, Wall, etc.)?
A. Located along side of wooded building
Q. If the graffiti is on a structure, is it on the ground level or above?
A. Ground Level
Q. Is the graffiti offensive?
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.