Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

5599 Beaconsfield St Detroit, MI 48224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13746831

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

28 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

CURBD2022-01048

Description

trash and misc debris at vacant house under renovation


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.