Graffiti Removal Archived

2601 Kilgore Ave Raleigh, North Carolina, 27607 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13746888

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Wade

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

1667245

Description

Graffiti

also asked...
Q. Where is it located?
A. Public Building/Parks
Q. Please describe the location.
A. at Isabella Cannon park, between the water fountain and the slide.
Q. What is the object the graffiti is on?
A. Sidewalk/path

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.