Curbside - DPW ONLY Archived

5731 Somerset Ave Detroit, MI 48224, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

13746907

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Viewed:

30 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

CURBD2022-01050

Description

tree debris trash furniture at occupied house


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.