Tree Issue La Kaydiiyey

4111 Elmwood Detroit, Michigan Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1374760

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Arkay:

633 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree

Koobiga:

4111

Sharraxaadda

CITIZEN STATES THAT SOME CHILDREN WERE HIT WITH SOME LARGE BRANCHES.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin
S. What is the nature of the problem?
J. Tree Down
S. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
J. Yes
S. Where is the tree located?
J. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.