Codes Compliance Archived

6950 13th Avenue N St. Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1375239

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

184 times

Reported:

on

Description

pool is green and half full, no garage door , boarded wood rotting....

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Vacant/Boarded/Open structures

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.