Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Stormwater Issue Acknowledged

9291 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N Saint Petersburg, Florida, 33702 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

13752532

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Description

stormdrain is clogged located in front of restaurant Tibamboo Caribbean Rest on the city road by parking lot

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Clogged storm drain/catch basin
Q. Location of problem?
A. front of rest address above

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.