Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

15 Todd Pl Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

137527

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

822 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

11-00349873

Tagged:

trash

Description

Someone left a large amount of boxes and trash behind my house and my neighbor's house. Another neighbor told me it was the people across the alley, in the end unit T Street house directly behind my house (my house is on Todd Place).


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.