Waxa qiray: Pinellas County

Ditch Obstruction La qiray

11301 Bella Loma Dr Largo, FL, 33774, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

13764306

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Category:

Ditch Obstruction

Arkay:

18 jeer

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

170028

Koobi Gareeyey:

14892288

Sharraxaadda

The drainage ditch is overgrown with what I believe is an invasive species. This ditch runs along the eastern border of Del Prado and is listed as a possible flood zone if overflowing.


Soo Dhig Faallo Cusub

3 Faalladas

Faallo Cusub

Public status changes are not available for this issue.