Dangerous Building/Abandoned house Archived

500 1st St Nw Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

13765442

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Dangerous Building/Abandoned house

Viewed:

29 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Old Run down gas station with sand and debris, Abandoned, Dumpy.

also asked...
Q. Is the building/house open?
A. Maybee

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.